shemale travesti travesti istanbul travesti.marjinalistanbul.com travesti marjinaliz.net gaziantep travestileri travestileri

Ex-Faculty

 

Commandant
SN Name Joining Date Departure Date
i) Md. Nurul Alam 16.11.2000 26.11.2002
Rector
i) Md. Nurul Alam 26.11.2002 05.02.2003
ii) Md. Masudul Huq (Addl. Charge) 08.02.2003 30.03.2003
iii) Khondakar Mozammel Haque 31.03.2003 23.09.2003
iv) Nurul Alam Chowdhury NDC 01.10.2003 04.02.2004
v) Md. Abdus Salam 04.02.2004 31.08.2004
vi) Md. Ali Imam Chowdhury, BPM, (Addl Chrage) 21.09.2004 20.12.2004
vii) Md. Shahidullah Khan (Addl. Charge) 09.02.2005 08.04.2005
viii) Md. Sadat Hosain 09.04.2005 27.09.2006
ix) N.B.K. Tripura NDC 09.10.2006 01.11.2006
x) Dr. Md. Samsuddoha Khondaker 07.11.2006 31.01.2007
xi) A.K.M. Mahfuzul Haque 04.02.2007 15.03.2009
xii) Naim Ahmed BPM 15.03.2009 19.01.2012
xiii) Md Nazmul Haque PPM 19.01.2012 28.08.2014
xiv) Fatema Begum 27.10.2014 13.05.2016
MDS (Training)
i) Md. Golam Rasul 02.02.2013 31.01.2017
MDS (Research, Planning and Evaluation)
i) Abu Musa Mohammad Fakrul Islam Khan 10.07.2011  02.05.2012
ii) Md. Matiur Rahman Sheikh 10.06.2013 07.08.2016
MDS (Academic and Research)
i) Md. Matiur Rahman Sheikh 08.08.2016 31.01.2017
Director (Admin)
i) Md. Anisur Rahman 15.12.1999 02.04.2000
ii) Md. Motiar Rahman 11.04.2000 07.08.2001
iii) Md. Javed Patwary 24.04.2002 03.04.2003
iv) Bhanulal Das 20.11.2002 19.09.2004
v) Sardar Tamizuddin Ahmed 16.01.2005 24.11.2006
vi) Md. Shafiqul Islam 28.11.2006 20.02.2007
vii) Sheikh Omar Faruque 27.02.2007 10.06.2009
viii) Barrister M. Zillur Rahman 10.06.2009 21.10.2009
ix) Mohammad Shahjahan ppm (CC) 27.10.2009 23.06.2010
x) S M Aktaruzzaman 24.06.2010 18.10.2010
xi) Md. Maniruzzaman 28.10.2010 19.06.2012
xii) Md. Mozzem Hussain (CC) 24.06.2012 21.05.2013
xiii) Md. Harun-or-Rashid 21.05.2013 01.01.2014
xiv) Md. Maniruzzaman 01.01.2014 07.05.2015
Director (Training)
i) A.B.M Bazlur Rahman 07.11.1999 30.11.2000
ii) S.M. Mizanur Rahman 04.01.2001 07.08.2001
iii) Md. Abdul Hannan, BPM 14.08.2001 01.12.2001
iv) Dr. Md. Samsuddoha Khondaker 20.03.2002 06.02.2003
v) Md. Abul Kashem 16.04.2003 31.05.2006
vi) Mosharaf Hossain 31.05.2006 22.12.2007
vii) Md Fazlur Rahman 18.02.2007 14.10.2008
viii) Mohammad Abdul Kader 02.11.2008 30.03.2009
ix) Md Matiur Rahman Sheikh 20.05.2009 07.02.2013
x) Kanij Fatima 21.05.2013 07.06.2015
xi) Dr. Md. Al-MamunL Ansary 10.06.2015 03.05.2016
xii) Md. Abdus Salam 22.07.2016 27.11.2016
Director (Curriculum)
i) Md Shah Alam 12.02.2012 03.02.2013
ii) Mohammad Nazrul Hossain 07.01.2014 10.11.2016
iii) Md. Masud Karim 10.11.2016 28.08.2017
Director (Research, Planning & Evaluation)
i) Md Anwar Hossain Khan 29.04.2012 29.04.2013
ii) Mohammad Shahjahan ppm (CC) 21.05.2013 01.02.2015
iii) Md. Iqbal Hossain 01.02.2015 07.05.2015

.

NEWS & EVENTS